Contact the Staff

Office 
Maria Clendenin, Principal: [email protected]
Savannah Silber, Vice Principal: [email protected]
Tammie Arthur, Secretary: [email protected]
Leah Henson, Clerk: [email protected]
Traci Bailey, Nurse: [email protected]

PreK
Bethany Stuck: [email protected]
Annette Casto (PreK aide): [email protected]

Brittaney Bostic (Parent assistant): [email protected]

Kelli Hall: [email protected]

Taylor Casto: [email protected]

Tiffany Pennington (Parent assistant): [email protected]


Kindergarten 
Hayley Wiseman: [email protected]     
Emily Brammer: e[email protected]
Debbie Pauley: [email protected]
Alisia Withrow:
[email protected]

 

Kindergarten Aids
Dorothy Chapman (Wiseman): [email protected]
Julia Samples (Brammer): [email protected]

Teresa Martin (Pauley): [email protected]
Sherry Talbert (Withrow): [email protected]


First Grade
Tammy Cantrell: [email protected]
Chelsea Lewis: [email protected]
Marcy Harvey: [email protected]
Carla McClanahan: [email protected]

Kierra Moss, (Harvey aide): [email protected]

Second Grade
Andie Johnson: [email protected]
Alicia Lowe: [email protected]
Jodie Trimble: [email protected]
Angel Bodnar (co-teacher): [email protected]


Third Grade
Kayleigh Perry: [email protected]
Kathy Given: [email protected] 
Debbie Keene: [email protected]

Fourth Grade
Samantha Anastasio: [email protected]
Haley Long: [email protected]

Barbara Harris: [email protected]
Brittaney Holmes: [email protected]


Specials Teachers
Stefanie Surface (Librarian): [email protected]
Christie Harrison (Counselor): [email protected]
Michl Lowe (Counselor): [email protected]
Wynston Agnew (PE): [email protected]
Jennifer Phillips (Music): [email protected]
John Harper (Art): [email protected]



Special Education
Sandy Granata (Resource): [email protected]

Kirstie Carney (ID): [email protected]

Christina Fowler (ID aide): [email protected]
Julie Perry (Speech): 
[email protected]

Sydney Hancock (Speech): [email protected]

Krystal Berry (Gifted): [email protected]

Steve Stoffel (Special Ed Specialist): [email protected]


Interventionists 
Lisa Bacho: [email protected]
Donna Cummings: 
[email protected]
Sammi Birthisel:
 [email protected]

Rhonda Sisson: [email protected]

Becca Young: [email protected]

Tabitha Funk (floating aide): [email protected]

Social Worker
Genel Austin: [email protected]

Cooks
Jeanne Brown: [email protected]
Ashley Dunlap: [email protected]

Mary Tucker: 
[email protected]
David Joplin: 
[email protected]
Amanda Jones: [email protected]

Kim Casdorph:
 [email protected]

Custodians
Robin Fields: [email protected]
Michael Talbert: 
[email protected]
David Palmer: 
[email protected]

 

School Psychologist

Allison Belcher: [email protected]

 

ESL Teacher

Laura Perry:[email protected]



Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.